NSBC Friday Festival Swiss Teams

A Red masterpoint event
Competition levelSpecial
Competition typeTeams
Extra Information2-session Festival Teams Event on Friday 28th June, 10am - 6pm. Lunch orders will be taken before the 1st session. Entry fee $35.00 per person.
ConvenerMike Prescott
Phone0435 528 872
VenueClub Willoughby
BrochureView
Sessions
  1. Friday, June 28, 2019 10:00 AM
Online Entries
  1. Noel Crockett (13201), Shirley Crockett (13218), Frances Lyons (401765), Heather Cusworth (219533), Jeannette Abrams (16179)
  2. Liz Adams (189502), Tony Nunn (330167), Jane Dawson (293008), Peter Gill (22381)
  3. Kathy Duke (848867), David Duke (848875), Sandy Boyd (68136), Shannon Queree (263435)
  4. Marlene Watts (270350), Mike Prescott (386464), George Bilski (242683), Nicky Strasser (71293)
  5. John Mottram (44512), Helen Christie (77951), Lorraine Schaap (54641), Ian Lincoln
  6. Margaret Owen, Sunny Pang, Mark Guthrie, Julie Guthrie
  7. J.Rocks (52711), J.Twigg (62286), J.Russ, Julia Connor
  8. Catherine Chaffey (853593), Colin Clifford (1063911), Liz Sylvester (950114), Fiona Fawcett (929591)
  9. Peter Jeffery (68853), Yumin Li (932817), Bob Sebesfi (163260), Richard Douglas (156280)
  10. Kit Meyers (750832), Kerry Rymer (750824), Carlyn Dun (180505), Peter Dun (180491)
  11. Peter Bendelstein (520527), Jennifer Rothwell (270083), Ian MacLaren (38008), Malcolm Martin (20133)
  12. Malcolm Clift (491101), Kathy Clift (491098), Sallie Quarles (638935), Fran Campbell (685097)
  13. David Smee (56881), Alexis Ngan (683736), Mischa Solar (57754), Angela Boulton (250872)
  14. Liz Quittner, Joe Quittner, Paul McGrath, Wayne Smith
  15. Ian Lisle, Vicky Lisle, Mike Kefford, Margaret Kefford
  16. T Grigson (270334), J McIlrath (41394), T Ling, K Allen
  17. Kevin Davies (14443), Gary Lane, Steven Bock, Martin Bloom
  18. Pat O'Connor (47015), Kay O'Connor (47031), Robyn Ogborme (185698), Ann Fitzpatrick (19917)
  19. Neil Williams (774308), Rob Holgate (620221), John Rogers (905976), Jane Biscoe (231134), Neil Williams
  20. Tim Mountjoy (278701), Richard Phillips (159727), Frank Budai (225487), Jim Bean (3611)
  21. Ian Plummer (555861), Fiona Ballard (314331), Anne Small (382264), Hans Van Weeren (930903)
  22. Paul Weaver (418722), Terry Bodycote (643777), Berri Folkard (20303), Ross Folkard (20291)
  23. Osie Hymie (780138), Wilkinson Liz, Osie J, Scotford John
  24. Fiona Lavery (851371), Leo Goorevich (23183), Ros Howes (215562), Tony Howes (29084)
  25. Ian Bailey (323527), Allan Pike (756903), Peter Robinson (922412), Esther Lee (795496)
  26. Pauline Gumby, Warren Lazer, Wayne Zhu, Witold Chylewski Jun (538701)
  27. Helene Pitt (268410), Ruth Tobin (61409), Giselle Mundell (164844), Rena Kaplan (31968)
  28. Helen Lowry (162795), Linda Aubusson (454796), David Farmer (544442), Catherine Whiddon (428426)
  29. Robert Stammel (912042), Claire Stammel (912034), Gladys Donovan (759570), Sylvia Rose (860328)