Melbourne Cup Day East Lindfield

A Red masterpoint event
Competition levelSocial
Competition typePairs
Extra InformationTuesday 5th November 10 am. This is bring a plate and share all your goodies. $25 includes your bridge game spot prizes and complimentary refreshments.
ConvenerMike Prescott
Phone0435 528 872
VenueEast Lindfield
BrochureView
Sessions
  1. Tuesday, November 5, 2019 10:00 AM
Online Entries
  1. Brian Osborne (789283), Stuart Ball (916560)
  2. Fiona Lavery (851371), Dorothea Hasley (365742)
  3. Robyn Lawerance, Lawrence Priddle
  4. Sue Crompton, Allan Pike
  5. Judy Bardone (487864), Derek Bardone (1077805)
  6. Susie McKee (321214), Jan Bourvang
  7. Kay Tennant (741329), Pierre Tennant (15271)
  8. Jillian Hagley (678260), June Straw
  9. Fran Campbell (685097), Sallie Quarles (638935)
  10. Janet Crocker (319899), Ian Bailey
  11. Maxine Jenkins, Judith Cameron
  12. Sue Morgan (1072439), Fiona Russell (289353)
  13. Bruce Edwards (17515), Joyce Edwards (17639)
  14. Kim Black, Pam Kuroknay
  15. Sue Labrodos, Marguerita McDonald
  16. Judy Shaw, Denice Trust
  17. Marie Jagers, Judy Bloxham
  18. Jan Wilson (475483), Esther Lee (795496)
  19. Lois Chambers, Rushi Sheth
  20. Domonic Kwok (522910), Frank Budai (225487)
  21. Sue Paul (551171), Kay Fulton (717071)
  22. Liz McEwen (179418), Sandra Da Silva (274641)
  23. Neil Williams (774308), Anne Symons (559687)
  24. Peter Boulton (5835), Angie Boulton
  25. W. TAYLOR ( 737046), P. SCOTT
  26. L. PITTMAN (6o6669), K. VON PRATLITZ (590622)
  27. Lesley Harradine, Pam Ross
  28. Natalie Chupin, Malcolm Martin
  29. Judy Cassell, Joan Nooaks
  30. Trish Goodwin, Paul Goodwin
  31. Lyn McDonald, Robin McDonald
  32. Elaine Dignan (123366), Ian Maclaren (38008)
  33. peggy pang (551503), dennis Wang (482315)
  34. Sue Eastman, Judy Murray
  35. Eric Daniel, Richarde Ulrick
  36. Richard Cross, Graham James
  37. Penny Epperson, Robyn Hurley
  38. Beverley Thomson, Neville Thomson
  39. Jan Winn, Jen Genocchio